Mains Heat Sheet
1
1/10 Stock A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wang Kai Yu 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ge Yang 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Xiao Bai 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Mr David 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Quan Wei 5 8 (1,3)
6 6Zhou Zi Jing 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Wu Yun Feng 7 10 (1,2)
8 8Sang Xi 8 11 (1,3)
2
1/10 Mod B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gong Da 11 18 (1,2)
2 2Zhao Chenguang 12 19 (3,2)
3 3Pan Xiao 13 20 (3,2)
4 4Dian Dian 14 23 (1,3)
3
1/10 Mod A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Liu Jun 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Xiao Fu 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Liu Yunan 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Ka Chun 1 4 9 (1,3)
5 5Lai Bin 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Da Yan 6 12 (3,1)
7 7Da Chen 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Hu Chunliang 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Ki Mi 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Wang Qi 10 16 (2,1)
4
1/10 Stock A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wang Kai Yu 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ge Yang 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Xiao Bai 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Mr David 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Quan Wei 5 8 (1,3)
6 6Zhou Zi Jing 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Wu Yun Feng 7 10 (1,2)
8 8Sang Xi 8 11 (1,3)
5
1/10 Mod B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gong Da 11 18 (1,2)
2 2Zhao Chenguang 12 19 (3,2)
3 3Pan Xiao 13 20 (3,2)
4 4Dian Dian 14 23 (1,3)
6
1/10 Mod A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Liu Jun 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Xiao Fu 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Liu Yunan 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Ka Chun 1 4 9 (1,3)
5 5Lai Bin 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Da Yan 6 12 (3,1)
7 7Da Chen 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Hu Chunliang 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Ki Mi 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Wang Qi 10 16 (2,1)
7
1/10 Stock A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wang Kai Yu 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Ge Yang 2 4 (2,3)
3 3Xiao Bai 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Mr David 4 7 (3,2)
5 5Quan Wei 5 8 (1,3)
6 6Zhou Zi Jing 6 9 (3,2)
7 7Wu Yun Feng 7 10 (1,2)
8 8Sang Xi 8 11 (1,3)
8
1/10 Mod B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gong Da 11 18 (1,2)
2 2Zhao Chenguang 12 19 (3,2)
3 3Pan Xiao 13 20 (3,2)
4 4Dian Dian 14 23 (1,3)
9
1/10 Mod A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Liu Jun 1 0 (1,2)
2 2Xiao Fu 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Liu Yunan 3 5 (3,1)
4 4Ka Chun 1 4 9 (1,3)
5 5Lai Bin 5 10 (2,1)
6 6Da Yan 6 12 (3,1)
7 7Da Chen 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Hu Chunliang 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Ki Mi 9 16 (1,2)
10 10Wang Qi 10 16 (2,1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2017/2/15
Registrations Entries: 22
Drivers: 22
Total Race Laps 2,634
Total Race Time 11 hours, 18 minutes, 51 seconds
close X